2020/10/25更新

東北LigaStudent 2020


○日時  2020年6月27日(土)〜

○会場  各地

○公式サイト Liga Student


○日程
 ・予選リーグ

6/27 11:00 常盤木学園実沢グラウンド  Group B 常盤木学園高校 1-0 東北公益文科大学  
7/5 11:00 八戸学院大学サッカー場 Group B 八戸学院光星高校 0-2 東北公益文科大学  
7/11 14:00 庄内町八幡スポーツ公園 Group A 鶴岡東高校 7-0 山形明正高校  
7/12 13:00 尚志高校 Group A 尚志高校 0-4 専修大学北上高校  
7/12 11:00 東北公益文科大学グラウンド Group B 東北公益文科大学 0-0 明桜高校  
7/12 14:00 富岡町総合スポーツセンター Group B ふたば未来学園高校 1-3 常盤木学園高校  
7/18 13:00 尚志高校 Group A 尚志高校 15-1 山形明正高校  
7/23 10:30 尚志高校 Group A 尚志高校 6-2 鶴岡東高校  
7/23 11:45 常盤木学園実沢グラウンド  Group B 常盤木学園高校 2-1 明桜高校  
7/23 13:00 東北公益文科大学グラウンド Group B 東北公益文科大学 1-0 ふたば未来学園高校  
7/25 10:00 尚志高校 Group A 尚志高校 0-1 仙台大学  
7/25 10:30 広野町サッカー場 Group B ふたば未来学園高校 0-12 明成高校  
8/1 13:30 明仙フィールド川平 Group B 明成高校 0-1 東北公益文科大学 無観客
8/1 14:00 常盤木学園 Group B 常盤木学園高校 4-0 酒田南高校  
8/2 10:00 明仙フィールド Group B 明成高校 6-3 常盤木学園高校 無観客
8/2 13:00 松島フットボールセンター Group A 聖和学園高校 3-2 尚志高校  
8/6 10:30 光ヶ丘球技場 Group B 酒田南高校 0-4 明桜高校  
8/7 11:30 光ヶ丘球技場 Group B 専修大学北上高校 12-0 山形明正高校  
8/8 17:00 仙台大学  Group A 仙台大学 5-1 仙台育英学園高校  
8/10 10:00 八戸学院大学 Group B 八戸学院光星高校 4-1 ふたば未来学園高校  
8/13 13:00 石巻フットボールフィールド Group A 仙台育英学園高校 12-1 山形明正高校  
8/14 13:00 石巻フットボールフィールド Group A 仙台育英学園高校 1-1 専修大学北上高校  
8/15 17:00 仙台大学  Group A 仙台大学 12-0 山形明正高校  
8/19 9:45 聖和学園 Group A 聖和学園高校 3-1 鶴岡東高校   
8/23 13:00 花巻市スポーツキャンプむら Group A 専修大学北上高校 0-2 仙台大学  
8/29 17:00 仙台大学 Group A 仙台大学 2-1 聖和学園高校 無観客
9/5 13:30 常盤木学園 Group B 常盤木学園高校 3-0 八戸学院光星高校  
10/2 17:20 八戸学院大学 Group B 八戸学院光星高校 1-2 明桜高校  
10/4 10:30 東北公益大学 Group B 酒田南高校 0-1 ふたば未来学園高校  
10/11 13:00 東北公益文科大学 Group A 仙台大学 6-0 鶴岡東高校  
10/17 10:00 光ヶ丘球技場  Group B 酒田南高校 0-4 東北公益文科大学  
10/18 13:00 酒田南高校豊里グラウンド Group B 酒田南高校 1-3 明成高校  
10/24 13:30   Group B 八戸学院光星高校 0-3 明成高校  
10/25 10:00 八戸学院大学 Group B 八戸学院光星高校   酒田南高校  
        Group A 聖和学園高校   仙台育英学園高校  
        Group A 聖和学園高校   鶴岡東高校  
        Group A 聖和学園高校   山形明正高校  
        Group A 聖和学園高校   専修大学北上高校  
        Group A 仙台育英学園高校   鶴岡東高校  
        Group A 仙台育英学園高校   山形明正高校  
        Group A 鶴岡東高校   専修大学北上高校  
        Group B 明成高校   明桜高校  
        Group B 明桜高校   ふたば未来学園高校  

 

Group A 仙台大 聖和 育英 鶴岡東 山形明正 専大北上 尚志 試合 勝点 点差 順位
仙台大学 ○2-1 ○5-1 ○6-0 ○12-0 ○2-0 ○1-0 6 6 0 0 18 28 2 26 1
聖和学園高校 ●1-2   ○3-1     ○3-2 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 4
仙台育英学園高校 ●1-5     ○12-1 △1-1   3 1 1 1 4 14 7 7 5
鶴岡東高校 ●0-6 ●1-3   ○7-0   ●2-6 4 1 0 3 3 10 15 -5 6
山形明正高校 ●0-12   ●1-12 ●0-7 ●0-12 ●1-15 5 0 0 5 0 2 58 -56 7
専修大学北上高校 ●0-2   △1-1   ○12-0 ○4-0 4 2 1 1 7 17 3 14 2
尚志高校 ●0-1 ●2-3   ○6-2 ○15-1 ●0-4 5 2 0 3 6 23 11 12 3
                 
Group B 常盤木 明成 公益文科 酒田南 明桜 光星 ふたば 試合 勝点 点差 順位
常盤木学園高校 ○6-3 ○1-0 ○4-0 ○2-1 ○3-0 ○3-1 6 6 0 0 18 19 5 14 1
仙台大学附属明成高校 ●3-6 ●0-1 ○3-1   ○3-0 ○12-0 5 3 0 2 9 21 8 13 3
東北公益文科大学 ●0-1 ○1-0 ○4-0 △0-0 〇2-0 ○1-0 6 4 1 1 13 8 1 7 2
酒田南高校 ●0-4 ●1-3 ●0-4 ●0-4   ●0-1 5 0 0 5 0 1 16 -15 7
ノースアジア大学明桜高校 ●1-2   △0-0 ○4-0 ○2-1   4 2 1 1 7 7 3 4 4
八戸学院光星高校 ●0-3 ●0-3 ●0-2   ●1-2 ○4-1 5 1 0 4 3 5 11 -6 5
ふたば未来学園高校 ●1-3 ●0-12 ●0-1 ○1-0   ●1-4 5 1 0 4 3 3 20 -17 6
  


 ・決勝